ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 12376136
nr 1237 6136
Eskil Nordell
(f. 1921), Sverige
Eskil Nordell (b. 1921), Sweden. 'Fiolspelaren'. Signed, dated -50, pannå. 45x60,
PASTEL, "Fiolspelaren". Signerad, daterad -50, pannå. 45x60
Eskil Nordell, born 1921, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
SEK 450
Monday February 25 2019
at 20:18:44
150 kr
250 kr
300 kr (Robot)
400 kr
Eskil Nordell
Read more about Eskil Nordell